SLAVIA PRAHA B vs DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
Teams information

Slavia Praha B
soccer, football
Slavia Praha B

name
Sportovní klub Slavia Praha - second team
found
1892 (first team)
country
Czech Republicwebsite
world rank
n\a

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
soccer, football
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

name
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
found
1905
country
Czech Republicwebsite
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match

Slavia Praha B
Czechia - Fnl 2026/20272026-10-25 09:15
Slavia Praha B
Slavia Praha B

Prostejov

Prostejov
Slavia Praha B vs Prostejov soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/20272026-10-24 12:30
Kraluv Dvur
Kraluv Dvur

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Kraluv Dvur vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice soccer match
Czech Republic
Czech RepublicMatches between teams


Matches
Czech Republic - Fnl 2025/2026
2026-03-07
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
85' Ogbonna Stanley Chizurum
90' Antonin Vanicek
Czechia - Fnl 2025/2026
2025-08-03
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Skalak Jiri
15' Jiri Skalak
20' Marek Suchy
20' Suchy Marek
32' Doudera Martin
32' Martin Doudera
34' Toula Daniel
34' Daniel Toula
61' Pitak Elias
61' Elias Pitak
63' Necid Tomas
63' Tomas Necid
73' Dan Kohout
73' Unknown
75' Kohout Dan
75' Dan Kohout
Summary match facts
2
All team matches
1
Slavia Praha B wins
1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Slavia Praha B
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-16
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
32' Karel Belzik
54' Martin Temel
71' Simon Drozd
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-10-09
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
25' Jakub Dufek
52' Jakub Dufek
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-18
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Sambou Ousmane
20' Roman Mokrovics
57' Tyrese Omotoye
73' Abel Cedergren
76' Bartosz Szywala
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-13
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
82' Vaclav Prosek
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-09-04
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
8' Jakub Kolisek
43' David Brezina
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-30
2
2
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Peter Juritka
9' Timotej Mudry
31' Lazar Savovic
35' Karel Belzik
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-23
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Tomas Necid
52' Jakub Kolisek
75' Jakub Dockal
86' Jachym Palivec
90' Lazar Savovic
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Tomas Schanelec
67' Tomas Necid
90' Jakub Kolisek
90' Karel Belzik
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-07
2
3
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Martin Cerny
14' Rene Dedic
30' Adam Rajnoha
33' Petr Potmesil
41' Karel Belzik
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
2026-08-02
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Dominik Masek
49' Tomas Necid
Team form
D
W
W
W
D
D
L
L
L
L


Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-10-17
0
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-10-10
2
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-10-03
0
3
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-09-26
0
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-09-19
0
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-09-11
1
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-09-04
1
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-30
2
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-23
0
1
half time result
no action
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
2026-08-16
1
0
half time result
no action
Team form
W
W
W
D
L
W
L
W
W
W

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Slavia Praha B
3
Number of Slavia Praha B wins
3
Number of Slavia Praha B draws
4
Number of Slavia Praha B loses
1.8
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
58 min.
Time without scored goal
19 min.
Time without conceded goal

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
7
Number of Dynamo Ceske Budejovice wins
1
Number of Dynamo Ceske Budejovice draws
2
Number of Dynamo Ceske Budejovice loses
3.1
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
100%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
0
Failure to score matches
9
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings

Slavia Praha B
Czechia - Fnl 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
2
promotion playoffs
3
promotion playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czechia - Cfl Grp. A 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion playoffs
15
relegation
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Slavia Praha B

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice